Chất Lượng Đáng Tin Cậy Cung Cấp Valeric Axit Valerian Rễ Chiết Xuất

FOB Tham Khảo Giá:Nhận giá mới nhất
8,00 US$ - 29,00 US$ / Kg | 1 Kg / kg * (Đơn hàng tối thiểu)
Vận chuyển:
Hỗ trợ Nhanh · Vận tải đường biển · Vận tải đường bộ · Vận tải đường hàng không
Thời gian chờ giao hàng::
Số lượng( kg *) 1 - 25 26 - 100 >100
Thời gian ước tính (ngày) 2 7 Có thể thương lượng
báo cáo Đáng Ngờ Hoạt Động
Thông tin chung
Chi Tiết Ngắn Gọn
Loại:
Herbal Extract
Mẫu:
Bột
Variety:
Valerian Root Extract
Phần:
Root
Khai thác Loại:
Solvent Extraction
Bao bì:
Trống, Container nhựa, Chân không đóng gói
Nơi xuất xứ:
Shaanxi, China
Lớp:
Pharmaceutical, Food,Cosmetic
Nhãn hiệu:
Tonking
Số Mô Hình:
TK-Valerian Root Extract
English name:
Reliable Quality Provide Valeric Acid Valerian Roots Extract
Latin Name:
Valeriana officinalis L
Specification:
0.8% Valeric acid
Test Method:
UV
Appearance:
Brown powder
Part used:
Root
Application:
Dietary Supplement
Efficacy:
Anti-depressant
Certificate:
HACCP/KOSHER/HALAL
Shelf Life:
24 months
Khả năng cung cấp
Khả năng cung cấp:
1000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month Valerian root extract Valeric acid
Đóng Gói & Giao Hàng
Thông tin đóng gói
Chất Lượng đáng tin cậy Cung Cấp Valeric Axit Valerian Rễ Chiết Xuất
Bao bì: 1 kg/túi, 25 kg/trống, dựa trên bạn lựa chọn.
Cảng
China main port, Reliable Quality Provide Valeric Acid Valerian Roots Extract
Ví dụ bằng hình ảnh:
package-img
Thời gian chờ giao hàng: :
Số lượng(Kilograms) 1 - 25 26 - 100 >100
Thời gian ước tính (ngày) 2 7 Sẽ được thương lượng

Reliable Quality Valeric Acid Valerian Root Extract

 

What is Valerian Root extract powder ?

 

What is   Valerian Root extract powder ?Valerian Rootis a plant native to Europe and Asia. It grows to up to four feet high and has trumpet-shaped flowers. The roots are used medicinally. Although the fresh root is relatively odorless, the dried root has a strong odor that many find unpleasant. Valerian extract has been used for centuries as a perfume and as a mild, relaxing sedative. Valeriana Officinalis has been used as a medicinal herb since at least the time of ancient Greece and Rome. Hippocrates described its properties, and Galen later prescribed it as a remedy for insomnia. In medieval Sweden, it was sometimes placed in the wedding clothes of the groom to ward off the "envy" of the elves. In the sixteenth century the Anabaptist reformer Pilgram Marpeck prescribed valerian tea for a sick woman.

Product information

Product name:valerian powder , valerian root extract

Active Ingredient : Valeric Acid 0.8%

Common Name : Valerian, Indian Valerian

Chemical Constituents and Components : Main chemical components are valeric acid, valerenic acid, valechlorine, valerine, limonene, choline, chatinine, valerianine, actinidine, tannins, resins & alkaloids.

 

Product Function & Application

Function: 

1. Valerian root extract Valeric acid is indicated for the relief of insomnia,stress-related anxiety, and nervous restlessness;
2. Valerian root extract Valeric acid is used to ease stomach and menstrual cramps,irritable bowel syndrome (IBS), some of the restlessness that accompaniesattention deficit/hyperactivity disorder (ADHD) and migraine symptoms;
3. Valerian root extract Valeric acid used to treat convulsions from a seizuredisorder;
4.  Valerian root extractValeric acid used as a calmant to help people sleep;

 Application:

1. As raw materials of drugs for anti-bacterial, Valerian root extract Valeric acid anti-depressants, anti tumor and sedation, it is widely used in fields of pharmaceutical and health products;
2. As insomnia and other similar symptoms of psychasthenia product raw material, Valerian root extract Valeric acid is widely used in health products industry;
3. As dietary supplements increased therapeutic function, Valerian root extract Valeric acid is widely used in fields of dietary supplement products;
4. As products of sedative and anti-bacterial, they are widely used to add to beauty products in cosmetic industry;

 

 

 

bạn Có Thể Thích
Không chính xác như những gì bạn muốn? 1 yêu cầu, nhiều báo giá Nhận báo giá ngay bây giờ >>
Những kết quả về sản phẩm hoặc nhà cung cấp này đã được dịch tự động để thuận tiện cho bạn bằng công cụ dịch ngôn ngữ. Nếu bạn thấy bất kỳ vấn đề nào liên quan đến kết quả dịch thuật, chúng tôi hoan nghênh sự gợi ý của bạn.
Tất cả thông tin về sản phẩm và nhà cung cấp bằng cácngôn ngữ không phải là tiếng Anh hiển thị trên trang này là thông tin củawww.alibaba.com được dịch bởi công cụ dịch ngôn ngữ tự động. Nếu bạn có bất kỳ câu hỏi hoặc gợi ý nào về chất lượng dịch tự động, vui lòng gửi email cho chúng tôi theo địa chỉ english.trans@service.alibaba.com. Dịch thuật là một quá trình hoàn toàn tự động được hoàn thành thông qua các phương tiện kỹ thuật. Alibaba.com đã không tham gia vào bất kỳ bản dịch nào, cũng như không biết hoặc kiểm soát bản dịch hoặc nội dung đường dẫn liên quan đến sản phẩm. Alibaba.com và các chi nhánh từ chối một cách rõ ràng mọi sự bảo đảm, rõ ràng hay ngụ ý và trách nhiệm pháp lý đối với bất kỳ tổn thất nào phát sinh từ hoặc phụ thuộc vào bất kỳ thông tin được tự động dịch nào hoặc do bất kỳ lỗi kỹ thuật nào của công cụ dịch ngôn ngữ.