Sợi Quang Phương Tiện Truyền Thông Chuyển Đổi 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Đa-chế độ 2SC RJ45 cổng Duplex Sợi singlemode

FOB Tham Khảo Giá:Nhận giá mới nhất
  • >=1 Pieces
    10,00 US$
Vận chuyển:
Hỗ trợ Vận tải đường biển
Mẫu:
báo cáo Đáng Ngờ Hoạt Động
Thông tin chung
Chi Tiết Ngắn Gọn
Nơi xuất xứ:
Guangdong, China
Nhãn hiệu:
IH
Model:
phương tiện truyền thông Chuyển Đổi
Kiểu sợi quang:
SM/MM
bước sóng:
1550nm
tên sản phẩm:
quang Media Converter Chuyển Đổi 10/100 Mbps
ứng dụng:
viễn thông
chứng nhận:
RoHS
loại:
Singlemode
chất liệu:
lạnh Thép Cán Nguội
màu:
tùy chỉnh
kích thước:
30 (cao) x 110 (chiều rộng) x 140 (dài) mm
nhà máy Aduit:
ISO9001
Khả năng cung cấp
Khả năng cung cấp:
500 Unit/Units per Week
Đóng Gói & Giao Hàng
Thông tin đóng gói
hộp Carton
Cảng
Shenzhen
Thời gian chờ giao hàng: :
Shipped in 7 working days after payment received
Product Description

Optical fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbps 2SC RJ45 ports Duplex Fiber singlemode

Media Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a

10/100/1000Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment.It is primarily designed for large,

higher speed/bandwidth demanding work groups that require expansion of the Ethernet network.

It can extend the conventional 10M Ethernet or 100/1000M Fast Ethernet to 20Km120Km via the

fast Ethernet Fiber-optical Line. It is high performance, cost effective and flexible

solutions for a wide range of applications in the field of LAN campus network.

Fetures

Provide one fiber connector and one UTP connector

Fully complies with IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.2ab 1000Base-TX, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-FX standard

Auto-detection of half/full duplex transfer mode for TX port

Auto-negotiation of 10/100/1000Mbpa rate and Auto-MDI/MDIX for TX port

Provide switch configuration of half/full duplex transfer mode for FX port

Extend fiber distance up to 2km for multi-mode fiber and 20-120km for single-mode fiber

Compacts size for easy installation and working with Media Chassis


Choice of fiber-connector from SC, LC and WDM, multi-mode / single-mode fiber for  1000Base SFP interface

Easy-to-view LED indicators provides status to easily monitor network activity Internal power supply

1000Base-SX: 50/125ìm or 62.5/125ìm multi-mode fiber cable, up to 220/550m

1000Base-T: 2-pair Cat. 5/5e/6 UTP cable, up to 100 meters

Back pressure flow control for full duplex IEEE802.3 X and half duplex.

Specifications
APPLICATION
Detailed Images
Our Company

IH Optics, is located in shenzhen closed to HK. We have over 100 skilled workers , including technicians and engineers as well as administrative staff , with 4 production lines. Our main products are patch cords, especially for outdoor patch cords. such as: Hybrid cable with copper and fibers. Fullaxs, ODC 2Core, 4core, 8core Socket and plug. PDLC,ODVA, Nokia NSN protected cable,Corning mini SC patch cords,Harting connectors..etc. Welcome to contact with us.

FAQ

Q: What's the warranty for IHfiber products
A: 3 years, and maintance for whole life.
Q: Can we make OEM for IHfiber products
A: Yes. We can print your logo on the cable jacket, labes and carton box...etc
Q: Can we get free sample from IHfiber?
A: Yes, sample cost is less then 100USD are FREE
Q: How many pcs connector IH factory can produce per day?
A: Approx 10K~20K.(Exclude speical OEM products)
Q: What's the MOQ?
A:We are directly factory, any quantity is available
Q:How can we pay for order?
A: We accept T/T, L/C, Trade Assurance,Paypal, Western union. Wechat pay.cash.
Q: How can we go to your company?
A: Our office is near with Xixiang Metro.If by air to Shenzhen airport, then go by metro to Xixiang station (Only 2 stations). If by taxi, destination is LEZHUJIAOCUN. Call me at 15820952145 if any help.

bạn Có Thể Thích
Không chính xác như những gì bạn muốn? 1 yêu cầu, nhiều báo giá Nhận báo giá ngay bây giờ >>
bạn Có Thể Thích
Những kết quả về sản phẩm hoặc nhà cung cấp này đã được dịch tự động để thuận tiện cho bạn bằng công cụ dịch ngôn ngữ. Nếu bạn thấy bất kỳ vấn đề nào liên quan đến kết quả dịch thuật, chúng tôi hoan nghênh sự gợi ý của bạn.
Tất cả thông tin về sản phẩm và nhà cung cấp bằng cácngôn ngữ không phải là tiếng Anh hiển thị trên trang này là thông tin củawww.alibaba.com được dịch bởi công cụ dịch ngôn ngữ tự động. Nếu bạn có bất kỳ câu hỏi hoặc gợi ý nào về chất lượng dịch tự động, vui lòng gửi email cho chúng tôi theo địa chỉ english.trans@service.alibaba.com. Dịch thuật là một quá trình hoàn toàn tự động được hoàn thành thông qua các phương tiện kỹ thuật. Alibaba.com đã không tham gia vào bất kỳ bản dịch nào, cũng như không biết hoặc kiểm soát bản dịch hoặc nội dung đường dẫn liên quan đến sản phẩm. Alibaba.com và các chi nhánh từ chối một cách rõ ràng mọi sự bảo đảm, rõ ràng hay ngụ ý và trách nhiệm pháp lý đối với bất kỳ tổn thất nào phát sinh từ hoặc phụ thuộc vào bất kỳ thông tin được tự động dịch nào hoặc do bất kỳ lỗi kỹ thuật nào của công cụ dịch ngôn ngữ.