Benzalkonium Chloride 80% Các Nhà Sản Xuất Khuyến Mãi

FOB Tham Khảo Giá:Nhận giá mới nhất
1,00 US$ - 2,00 US$ / Kg | 1000.0 Kg / kg * (Min. Thứ Tự)
Vận chuyển:
Hỗ trợ Vận tải đường biển
báo cáo Đáng Ngờ Hoạt Động
Thông tin chung
Chi Tiết Ngắn Gọn
Phân loại:
Hóa chất phụ Agent
Số CAS:
8001-54-5
Tên khác:
Benralkonium choride
MF:
C21H38NCl, C21H38NCl
EINECS số:
264-151-6
Purity:
50% & 80%
Nơi xuất xứ:
China
Cách sử dụng:
Chất xử lý nước, Xử Lý nước Hóa Chất
Nhãn hiệu:
Arshine
Số Mô Hình:
Cấp công nghiệp
Tên sản phẩm:
Benralkonium choride CAS Không 8001-54-5
Ứng dụng:
Như nonoxidizing biocide
Từ khóa:
Benralkonium choride
Chứng nhận:
ISO
Thời hạn sử dụng:
24 tháng
Độ tinh khiết:
50% & 80%, 50% & 80%
Sự xuất hiện:
Ánh sáng màu vàng rõ ràng chất lỏng
CAS Không Có.:
8001-54-5
Các Tên khác:
Benralkonium choride
EINECS Không Có.:
264-151-6
Loại:
Khác, Khác
Khả năng cung cấp
Khả năng cung cấp:
500 Ton/Tons per Month
Đóng Gói & Giao Hàng
Thông tin đóng gói
25kg/200kg Net PE trống; hoặc 1000L Net IBC; hoặc theo yêu cầu từ khách hàng.
Cảng
Shenzhen/Guangzhou/Shanghai etc
Product Description

 

Benzalkonium Chloride.

Other Name: N-Dodecyl-N,N-dimethyl-benzenemethanaminium chloride;
Benzalkonium Chloride; C12-alkylbenzyldimethylammonium Chloride;
Lauryl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride;
Dodecyl / Tetradecyl Dimethyl Benzyl Ammonium Chloride;
CAS No. : 8001-54-5, 63449-41-2, 139-07-1
Molecular Formula: [C12-12H25-29-N+(CH3)2CH2-C6H6]CL-
Characteristics
light yellow liquid with perfume odor; easily soluble in water; good chemical stability; good resistance to heat and light, no volatileness.
Compatible with cationic, amphoteric and nonionic surfactants, however, not with anionic surfactant.
Excellent bactericidal and antibacterial effect.
COA:

Company Information

Thanks for your choosing Arshine. Arshine Pharmaceutical Co.,LTD(Arshine) is a main life science raw materials exporter in china.We export pharmaceutical raw materiales both for vet and human,vitamins,amino acids,minerals,herbal extracts,feed and food additives,cosmetic and healthcare raw materials ect.

Ever since the establishment in 2007,our working staff members have been a rapid increase from 3 to 40,and we have established close and stable cooperative relationship with over 300 domestic manufacturers,in most cases of whicn we are representing our partners as their regional or even excluusive sales agent.

The past 8 years of Arshine' sales volume has also seen a rapid increase with an average annual increase rate less than 30%.In 2016,we will have a breakthrough record of US$100 millions.So far,Arshine exports more than 1000products.We have business in 40 plus countries and areas covering 5 continents globally.In future,Arshine will become a strong trading platform for many kinds of raw materials in pharmaceutical industry,food and feed industry,healthcare and cosmetics industry.  

 

Our Team

 

Our Advantages

 

Our Services

Arshine-----Your Always Trusted Pharma Brand  

We have more than 450 vendors, Arshine could save your effort to serve customers with 

supplying all your needs!

Why choose Arshine?

1. We has 8 years’ exporting experience in active pharmaceutical ingredient products.

 Our professionaland thoughtful after-sales service eliminates your worries.

2.We can provide you with thousands of products of different levels.

3. We offer convenient one-station purchasing service.

Quality Control

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

  

FAQ

1. What's your payment terms?

T/T or L/C.

2. What's your delivery time?
It depends on the product you are looking for, if we have inventory the shipment can be made within one week after payment arrived. If no, it will depend on the producer’s production plan.

3. How about the packing?
Usually we provide the packing as 25kg bag/carton. Of course, if you have special requirements we will arrange that for you.

4. How about the validity of the products?
Depends on the products you ordered.

5. What documents you provide?
Usually, we provide Commercial Invoice, Packing List, Bill of loading, COA and Origin certificate. If your markets have any special document requirements, please just let us know.

6. What is loading port?
Usually is Shanghai, Qingdao or Tianjin.

7. Can I get a sample?
Please contact with our sales person for that.

8. What cert. does your company have?
ISO9001,FAMI-QS, AEO cert..

 

If you are interested in our productsPlease Send your Inquiry Details in the Below 

Click "Send" Now!

bạn Có Thể Thích
Không chính xác như những gì bạn muốn? 1 yêu cầu, nhiều báo giá Nhận báo giá ngay bây giờ >>
Những kết quả về sản phẩm hoặc nhà cung cấp này đã được dịch tự động để thuận tiện cho bạn bằng công cụ dịch ngôn ngữ. Nếu bạn thấy bất kỳ vấn đề nào liên quan đến kết quả dịch thuật, chúng tôi hoan nghênh sự gợi ý của bạn.
Tất cả thông tin về sản phẩm và nhà cung cấp bằng cácngôn ngữ không phải là tiếng Anh hiển thị trên trang này là thông tin củawww.alibaba.com được dịch bởi công cụ dịch ngôn ngữ tự động. Nếu bạn có bất kỳ câu hỏi hoặc gợi ý nào về chất lượng dịch tự động, vui lòng gửi email cho chúng tôi theo địa chỉ english.trans@service.alibaba.com. Dịch thuật là một quá trình hoàn toàn tự động được hoàn thành thông qua các phương tiện kỹ thuật. Alibaba.com đã không tham gia vào bất kỳ bản dịch nào, cũng như không biết hoặc kiểm soát bản dịch hoặc nội dung đường dẫn liên quan đến sản phẩm. Alibaba.com và các chi nhánh từ chối một cách rõ ràng mọi sự bảo đảm, rõ ràng hay ngụ ý và trách nhiệm pháp lý đối với bất kỳ tổn thất nào phát sinh từ hoặc phụ thuộc vào bất kỳ thông tin được tự động dịch nào hoặc do bất kỳ lỗi kỹ thuật nào của công cụ dịch ngôn ngữ.