Network 2960 Series switch WS-C2960S-48FPD-L 48 ports Switch

FOB Tham Khảo Giá:Nhận giá mới nhất
200,00 US$ - 1.000,00 US$ / Đơn vị | 1 Đơn vị / đơn vị (Min. Thứ Tự)
báo cáo Đáng Ngờ Hoạt Động
Thông tin chung
Chi Tiết Ngắn Gọn
Nơi xuất xứ:
Beijing, China
Nhãn hiệu:
Angelnet
Model:
WS-C2960S-48FPD-L
Chức năng:
LACP, POE, QoS, SNMP, Hỗ trợ VLAN
Chứng nhận:
CCC
Tốc độ truyền:
10/100/1000Mbps
Chế độ liên lạc:
Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
Cổng:
48
Chuyển Công suất:
68Gbps
Sản phẩm Status:
Chứng khoán
Product Name:
Angelnet Switch
Part No.:
WS-C2960S-48FPD-L
Manufacturer:
Angelnet
Device Type:
48 ports Managed switch
Fixed Port:
48*10/100/1000Base-T Ports
Condition:
New original
Warranty:
One Year
Dimensions (W x D x H):
44.3 cm x 29.5 cm x 4.4 cm
Khả năng cung cấp
Khả năng cung cấp:
100 Unit/Units per Week
Đóng Gói & Giao Hàng
Thông tin đóng gói
All with factory sealed box and an outer carton box Plus Cushions to prevent any damage during shipping
Cảng
Beijing/Shanghai/Shenzhen/HK

2960 Series switch WS-C2960S-48FPD-L 48 ports Switch

Product Description

 

Table 1 shows the Quick Spec of the WS-C2960S-48FPD-L.

Product Code

WS-C2960S-48FPD-L

Enclosure Type

Rack-mountable - 1U

Feature Set

LAN Base

PoE capacity

740W

Uplink Interfaces

2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ or 2 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ uplink ports

Downlink Ports

48 × Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports

Expansion Slot(s)

1 (total) / 1 (free) x Stacking Module

Switching capacity

176 Gbps

Forwarding/Filtering Rate:

77.4 Mpps

DRAM

128 MB

Flash Memory

64 MB

Dimensions

44.5 × 38.6 × 4.5 cm

Package Weight

10.65 Kg

 

 

Table 2 shows some accessories of the WS-C2960S-48FPD-L.

Models

Description

C2960S-STACK

Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Stack Module optional for LAN Base

GLC-LH-SM

GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver

GLC-SX-MMD

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45

Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F

 

Packaging & Shipping

 Packaging details: new original sealed box

Shipping: 1-2 days

Our Services

1.Fast delivery and professional service.

2. Competitive price and good discount.

3. Flexible payment terms.

4. 24 hours service for you.

Company Information

 Angelnet Technology Ltd. is an international distributor of network equipments. We supply various reliable leading hardware brands such as , Huawei, HP,Juniper, F5.
  Over 10 years of experience in networking sales, we have the knowledge and large inventory to serve our worldwide customers. We are capable of delivering  high quality networking equipments at competitive prices, with fast delivery by DHL, UPS, Aramex, TNT and professional service.Angelnet Technology Ltd. is an international distributor of network equipments. We supply various reliable leading hardware brands such as  Huawei, HP,Juniper, F5.

 Our Team

Our customer

FAQ

 

          Q1 .Why choose Angelnet Technology Ltd .?

  1. 100% NIB/USED on sell .

  2. Good competitive price.

  3. large inventory, Fast delivery and professional service.

     

    Q2 .How long does the package take to delivery after I place the order?

  1. Main by DHL, UPS, FEDEX, TNT,ARAMEX. It takes 3-5days to your address.

  2. Usually 1-2 days delivery.

     

    Q3 .Hows the products Packing?

  1. All are original packaging + an outer carton box + Cushions to prevent any damage.

     

    Q4 .Hows the warranty?

  1. 1 year warranty.

     

    Q5. Whats the Terms of Payment?

  2. We accept TT/Western Union/Paypal/Alibaba Escore ... 

 

bạn Có Thể Thích
Không chính xác như những gì bạn muốn? 1 yêu cầu, nhiều báo giá Nhận báo giá ngay bây giờ >>
bạn Có Thể Thích

Sản phẩm tương tự trong các danh mục khác:

Những kết quả về sản phẩm hoặc nhà cung cấp này đã được dịch tự động để thuận tiện cho bạn bằng công cụ dịch ngôn ngữ. Nếu bạn thấy bất kỳ vấn đề nào liên quan đến kết quả dịch thuật, chúng tôi hoan nghênh sự gợi ý của bạn.
Tất cả thông tin về sản phẩm và nhà cung cấp bằng cácngôn ngữ không phải là tiếng Anh hiển thị trên trang này là thông tin củawww.alibaba.com được dịch bởi công cụ dịch ngôn ngữ tự động. Nếu bạn có bất kỳ câu hỏi hoặc gợi ý nào về chất lượng dịch tự động, vui lòng gửi email cho chúng tôi theo địa chỉ english.trans@service.alibaba.com. Dịch thuật là một quá trình hoàn toàn tự động được hoàn thành thông qua các phương tiện kỹ thuật. Alibaba.com đã không tham gia vào bất kỳ bản dịch nào, cũng như không biết hoặc kiểm soát bản dịch hoặc nội dung đường dẫn liên quan đến sản phẩm. Alibaba.com và các chi nhánh từ chối một cách rõ ràng mọi sự bảo đảm, rõ ràng hay ngụ ý và trách nhiệm pháp lý đối với bất kỳ tổn thất nào phát sinh từ hoặc phụ thuộc vào bất kỳ thông tin được tự động dịch nào hoặc do bất kỳ lỗi kỹ thuật nào của công cụ dịch ngôn ngữ.